Main menu

Thiết bị quang thụ động Fttx

FTTx Optical Termination Box

By
FTTx Optical Termination Box FTTx  Optical Termination Box
$00.00 In stock
Product description: FTTx Optical Termination Box .

FTTH-Optical Termination Box (FTTH-OTB) is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using PLC splitter in Fttx networks. FTTH-OTB has 2 input ports and 16 output ports on the bottom and it is easy to install on the wall or pole. The rear tray is for splicing a fiber of feeder cable with PLC splitter and the front tray is for connecting subscriber's drop cable through adaptor plate on the tray.

Xem thêm: FTTx Optical Termination Box

Hộp thuê bao quang Mini ODF

By
Hộp thuê bao quang Mini ODF Hộp thuê bao quang  Mini ODF
$00.00 In stock
Product description: Hộp thuê bao quang Mini ODF. Hộp thuê bao quang hỗ trợ 4 FO, 6 FO, 8 FO, 12 FO.

Dây nhảy quang tiêu chuẩn G.657

By
Dây nhảy quang tiêu chuẩn G.657 Dây nhảy quang  tiêu chuẩn G.657
$00.00 In stock
Product description: Dây nhảy quang tiêu chuẩn G.657.

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

  • Tiêu chuẩn : ITU G.655, ITU G.657 cho bán kính uốn cong thấp, ghép kênh nhiều bước sóng DWDM
  • Suy hao tiếp xúc thấp
  • Chiều dài dây theo yêu cầu
  • Nhiều kiểu đầu nối khác nhau như LC, SC, FC
Xem thêm: Dây nhảy quang tiêu chuẩn G.657

Măng xông quang Fttx

By
Măng xông quang Fttx Măng xông quang Fttx
$00.00 In stock
Product description: Măng xông quang Fttx. ...

FTTx Fiber Optic Closure is designed to be comprised of PLC splitters allowing optical power to be split into 16 channels. The easy-to-sure gasket sealing system further simplifies the installation process and provides superior protection from the extemal environments. The unit can support up to 8 drop cables in FTTx applications and shall be served with all of the mechanical requirement such as waterproof, impact resistance and securing feeder and drop cables. Included two optical splice trays shall be used for PLC splitter installations and drop cable splicing.

Xem thêm: Măng xông quang Fttx

Bộ chia quang plc splitter

By
bộ chia quang splitter bộ chia quang splitter
$00.00 In stock
Product description: Bộ chia quang plc splitter. ...

Product description: Bộ chia quang plc splitter. ...

Bộ chia quang splitter PLC splitter là thành phần chính mạng GPON Fttx dùng chia tín hiệu quang đầu vào thành nhiều tín hiệu quang đầu ra. Có dạng bộ chia 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 .

Xem thêm: Bộ chia quang plc splitter