Modun quang 10 G SFP, SFP+ Multirate

Tác giả
VT Techlogy Modun quang 10 G SFP+ Anh SFP 10 G SFP modun quang CPRI, BOSA 1310nm 10km Product #: SFP, SFP+
$00.00 In stock

Đặc tính

Tương thích thiết bị NSN, Huawei, Juniper, Alcatel

 Hỗ trợ CPRI wireles

-   1310nm, 850 nm lase

-  SFI high speed electrical interface

 - 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

- SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector

- Single +3.3V power supply

- Power consumption less than 1.0 W

 


In bài này   Gửi Email bài này