Menu
A+ A A-

SFP+ module CPRI 10G 1310nm 10km

Bạn đánh giá: 5 / 5

Ngôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lực
 
Tác giả
SFP+ module CPRI 10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ module CPRI 10G 1310nm 10km
$00.00 In stock
Product description:

Đặc tính

-  Hỗ trợ 10GBASE-LR/LW và CPRI wireles

-  Truyền dẫn 10km trên SMF

-  1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver

-  SFI high speed electrical interface

 - 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

- SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector

- Single +3.3V power supply

- Power consumption less than 1.0 W